賽事分析


今期賽事日期:

今期賽事跑道: 沙田草地"A+3"賽道

今季同跑道形勢:2024-01-28 || 2023-11-11 || 2023-10-15 || 2023-04-02 || 2023-02-26 || 2023-01-29 || 2022-11-12 || 2022-10-16 || 2022-03-27 || 2022-01-30 || 2021-12-27 || 2021-11-13 || 2021-10-10



賽期: 2024-01-28

第四班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 翔龍再現 (E452) 3 7 7 7 6 1 潘頓 賀賢
2 一支箭 (H276) 6 9 9 9 8 2 霍宏聲 賀賢
3 夢照發 (H168) 7 6 6 6 7 3 巴度 沈集成

第五班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 美麗多盈 (G477) 13 14 14 12 1 鍾易禮 告東尼
2 閃耀將神 (H189) 2 8 8 9 2 希威森 容天鵬
3 喜報圍家 (G437) 11 5 6 6 3 潘頓 黎昭昇

第四班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 高進明駒 (H076) 12 1 1 1 潘頓 容天鵬
2 忠誠寶寶 (J011) 6 2 2 2 梁家俊 羅富全
3 獨步天下 (H319) 1 4 4 3 賈傑美 呂健威

第四班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 熊噹噹 (H002) 6 6 8 7 1 董明朗 蘇偉賢
2 你知我得 (H278) 11 7 6 5 2 田泰安 姚本輝
3 我做到 (H381) 4 11 10 10 3 鍾易禮 伍鵬志

第四班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 時時稱心 (H090) 7 8 8 8 1 潘頓 告東尼
2 富喜來 (H213) 6 3 5 5 2 梁家俊 鄭俊偉
3 烈火駿馬 (G339) 13 7 7 7 3 田泰安 姚本輝

第四班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 快狠準 (H012) 4 4 4 1 艾兆禮 賀賢
2 手機錶霸 (H485) 10 10 8 2 董明朗 呂健威
3 非凡達 (H364) 6 9 9 3 鍾易禮 沈集成

第三班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 華麗再勝 (J008) 3 4 4 1 潘頓 沈集成
2 光年八十 (H170) 8 3 2 2 周俊樂 容天鵬
3 顏色大皇 (H167) 6 1 1 3 希威森 告東尼

一級賽   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 維港智能 (G404) 10 1 1 1 梁家俊 沈集成
2 幸運有您 (E356) 7 6 4 2 艾兆禮 羅富全
3 福逸 (D176) 6 9 5 3 布文 黎昭昇

第三班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 魅力知遇 (G426) 13 10 9 10 1 潘頓 蔡約翰
2 港林福將 (H192) 5 1 2 2 2 梁家俊 羅富全
3 久久為尊 (J053) 3 8 10 9 3 田泰安 大衛希斯

第三班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 堅又威 (H186) 5 7 8 7 1 潘頓 姚本輝
2 電子傳奇 (G028) 12 2 3 3 2 蔡明紹 文家良
3 瑰麗人生 (H044) 9 3 6 5 3 希威森 呂健威

賽期: 2023-11-11

第四班(條件限制)   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 鈦易搵 (H216) 3 4 3 1 黃智弘 方嘉柏
2 非凡達 (H364) 1 7 5 2 布文 沈集成
3 球星 (H412) 4 2 1 3 希威森 大衛希斯

第五班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 國大合 (G322) 3 5 5 5 5 1 潘頓 廖康銘
2 烽煙載喜 (G090) 2 6 6 9 7 2 布文 告東尼
3 日就月將 (D157) 1 4 4 7 8 3 艾兆禮 賀賢

第三班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 賢者無敵 (H301) 4 9 9 1 布文 賀賢
2 閃電烈馬 (C201) 5 2 3 2 賀銘年 葉楚航
3 攻頂 (E221) 3 10 8 3 巴度 賀賢

第四班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 發財秘笈 (G303) 4 8 8 8 8 1 潘頓 伍鵬志
2 得勝多 (E161) 10 10 10 11 9 2 鍾易禮 姚本輝
3 慶萬家 (G029) 3 6 6 7 6 3 楊明綸 蘇偉賢

第三班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 發財大師 (G474) 5 7 7 7 1 潘頓 伍鵬志
2 一定美麗 (E279) 2 5 5 5 2 賀銘年 蔡約翰
3 銀皇興標 (H420) 10 1 1 1 3 布文 羅富全

第四班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 好勁力 (H260) 6 4 3 3 1 艾道拿 呂健威
2 無敵勇士 (C483) 8 1 1 1 2 鍾易禮 文家良
3 好運寶馬 (E157) 12 8 8 9 3 田泰安 巫偉傑

第一班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 美好世界 (E315) 4 1 1 1 1 霍宏聲 羅富全
2 紅運帝王 (H115) 1 4 3 3 2 巴度 蔡約翰
3 舞林密碼 (G365) 3 2 4 4 3 蔡明紹 方嘉柏

第四班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 唯美主義 (H289) 4 10 10 7 1 潘頓 伍鵬志
2 佳福駒 (G230) 1 3 4 3 2 蔡明紹 巫偉傑
3 精算特殊 (H354) 3 4 5 4 3 周俊樂 容天鵬

第三班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 綠族無限 (H338) 6 11 10 1 田泰安 伍鵬志
2 美麗第一 (H294) 13 1 1 2 潘頓 韋達
3 營造組裝 (H127) 1 5 2 3 希威森 呂健威

第三班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 紅旺 (C341) 7 1 1 1 1 鍾易禮 葉楚航
2 健康之星 (G374) 1 5 4 4 2 蔡明紹 告東尼
3 嘉應喝彩 (H369) 2 2 2 2 3 楊明綸 伍鵬志

賽期: 2023-10-15

第五班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 家樂飛駒 (D267) 5 3 5 5 3 1 布文 賀賢
2 喜悅一生 (G072) 1 4 4 4 4 2 艾兆禮 鄭俊偉
3 烽煙載喜 (G090) 2 6 6 7 6 3 田泰安 告東尼

第四班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 攻頂 (E221) 7 7 7 1 布文 賀賢
2 萬事快 (G416) 13 6 4 2 董明朗 姚本輝
3 令才 (D350) 8 1 1 3 鍾易禮 伍鵬志

第四班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 我為您 (H036) 12 1 1 1 艾兆禮 伍鵬志
2 嘉應勇士 (H028) 3 3 3 2 潘頓 葉楚航
3 鈦易搵 (H216) 4 7 5 3 布文 方嘉柏

第四班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 風繼續吹 (E471) 5 6 8 8 1 鍾易禮 鄭俊偉
2 果然僥倖 (H252) 10 8 6 6 2 何澤堯 呂健威
3 翩翩君子 (G013) 4 7 7 7 3 布文 蔡約翰

第四班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 大千氣象 (H324) 11 11 9 10 1 布文 方嘉柏
2 你知我得 (H278) 6 5 6 7 2 艾兆禮 姚本輝
3 競駿天下 (G272) 1 4 4 4 3 潘頓 大衛希斯

第三班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 安騁 (H452) 11 6 6 5 2 1 潘頓 蔡約翰
2 禾道福星 (G299) 2 5 8 8 4 2 田泰安 大衛希斯
3 博才 (H062) 4 10 9 9 12 3 霍宏聲 蘇偉賢

二級賽   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 加州星球 (E314) 10 1 1 1 1 布文 告東尼
2 安遇 (G236) 4 3 3 4 2 梁家俊 文家良
3 永遠美麗 (H008) 3 5 5 5 3 潘頓 蔡約翰

第三班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 幸運遇見 (H274) 12 3 2 1 田泰安 大衛希斯
2 同樣美麗 (H334) 7 11 9 2 布文 告東尼
3 綠族光芒 (H328) 14 1 1 3 巴度 伍鵬志

第三班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 神虎龍駒 (H164) 1 5 5 4 1 潘頓 伍鵬志
2 紅旺 (C341) 9 1 1 1 2 鍾易禮 葉楚航
3 歡樂至寶 (H198) 7 8 6 6 3 何澤堯 呂健威

第二班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 幸運有您 (E356) 7 6 6 1 艾兆禮 羅富全
2 威力奔騰 (G045) 13 10 8 2 潘頓 賀賢
3 魅力寶駒 (G213) 1 4 4 3 田泰安 蔡約翰

賽期: 2023-04-02

第四班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 多多配合(G211) 10 11 10 1 周俊樂 容天鵬
2 錶壇精英(H185) 9 9 8 2 班德禮 姚本輝
3 精算謀略(H237) 13 13 13 3 潘頓 蔡約翰

第五班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 投資有利(G025) 12 11 11 1 霍宏聲 韋達
2 天天智庫(D231) 10 1 1 2 田泰安 容天鵬
3 鴻圖巨星(C163) 8 9 9 3 賀銘年 葉楚航

第二班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 駿馬快車(G356) 4 6 6 5 1 巴度 姚本輝
2 縱橫天下(G123) 3 3 4 4 2 田泰安 何良
3 笑哥兒(E365) 6 4 2 2 3 賀銘年 蔡約翰

第四班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 卓諾人生(E396) 6 3 1 1 何澤堯 葉楚航
2 連連勝利(H097) 10 5 5 2 蘇兆輝 蔡約翰
3 勝利才子(E091) 3 6 3 3 鍾易禮 方嘉柏

第四班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 是必飛飛(D121) 4 4 5 6 1 巴度 苗禮德
2 四喜鳥(H181) 7 6 7 5 2 潘頓 黎昭昇
3 馬林(H078) 9 9 9 7 3 班德禮 韋達

第四班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 奇妙年華(G001) 13 13 12 1 1 1 班德禮 韋達
2 九龍神駒(E476) 1 4 3 5 5 2 鍾易禮 沈集成
3 壹喜(G353) 9 2 2 4 2 3 何澤堯 羅富全

第四班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 浪漫老撾(G476) 5 11 11 9 1 潘頓 黎昭昇
2 健康之星(G374) 7 6 5 5 2 蔡明紹 告東尼
3 愛馬善(H155) 10 9 10 10 3 賀銘年 鄭俊偉

第三班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 金佰令(G434) 5 3 3 3 1 蘇兆輝 姚本輝
2 翡翠鳳凰(D179) 8 1 1 1 2 鍾易禮 羅富全
3 潮州精神(H175) 9 4 4 4 3 潘頓 容天鵬

第三班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 勇敢夢想(G156) 10 11 8 1 蔡明紹 告東尼
2 魅力寶駒(G213) 2 4 3 2 潘頓 蔡約翰
3 好拍檔(E097) 3 8 10 3 霍宏聲 賀賢

第三班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 敏捷神駒(H210) 14 12 13 12 11 1 潘頓 黎昭昇
2 競駿光輝(H135) 11 2 2 2 1 2 波健士 葉楚航
3 翔龍再現(E452) 8 14 14 14 14 3 何澤堯 賀賢

賽期: 2023-02-26

第四班   沙田   全天候跑道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 中華叻叻(G054) 9 6 6 4 1 楊明綸 徐雨石
2 發財秘笈(G303) 12 14 11 8 2 賈傑美 伍鵬志
3 安耀(G296) 11 11 9 6 3 蘇兆輝 高伯新

第三班   沙田   全天候跑道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 幸運傳奇(D047) 9 1 2 2 1 鍾易禮 羅富全
2 王炸(E143) 10 6 6 4 2 賈傑美 方嘉柏
3 皮具之星(C307) 1 7 8 6 3 波健士 容天鵬

第二班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地至快地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 永遠美麗(H008) 2 2 3 2 1 潘頓 蔡約翰
2 加州十大(E045) 4 7 7 7 2 霍宏聲 告東尼
3 駿馬快車(G356) 5 5 6 6 3 巴度 姚本輝

第四班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地至快地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 勇敢夢想(G156) 1 3 3 1 潘頓 告東尼
2 至尊高飛(H084) 9 4 4 2 賈傑美 蔡約翰
3 遨遊天下(H146) 5 5 5 3 田泰安 姚本輝

第三班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地至快地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 怡心聲(E114) 3 2 1 1 梁家俊 姚本輝
2 舞林密碼(G365) 14 3 6 2 何澤堯 方嘉柏
3 日日型(E322) 11 13 9 3 薛恩 羅富全

第四班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地至快地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 色種笑(H143) 13 3 2 2 1 潘頓 蔡約翰
2 喜報(E374) 9 7 7 6 2 賈傑美 姚本輝
3 佐治勇駒(E257) 10 12 14 14 3 蘇兆輝 伍鵬志

一級賽   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地至快地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 金鎗六十(C238) 4 5 5 5 4 1 何澤堯 呂健威
2 浪漫勇士(E486) 6 2 3 4 2 2 田泰安 沈集成
3 發財先鋒(G171) 1 1 1 1 1 3 蘇兆輝 羅富全

第三班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地至快地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 直線力山(G435) 1 11 10 9 10 1 薛恩 方嘉柏
2 自然力量(C461) 6 12 11 12 13 2 賈傑美 姚本輝
3 禾道福星(G299) 12 10 12 11 12 3 田泰安 大衛希斯

四歲   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地至快地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 新力高升(G319) 5 8 10 10 8 1 何澤堯 蘇偉賢
2 知足常樂(G448) 13 5 2 2 2 2 布文 羅富全
3 喜旺駒(G110) 11 11 12 12 10 3 薛恩 方嘉柏

第三班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地至快地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 宜春火力(G237) 8 9 6 5 1 賀銘年 韋達
2 四季喜(E146) 2 6 3 3 2 楊明綸 丁冠豪
3 快搏(E434) 10 12 10 9 3 麥道朗 賀賢

賽期: 2023-01-29

第五班   沙田   全天候跑道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 日日夠(D310) 7 10 10 6 1 田泰安 文家良
2 帝豪寶駒(C035) 1 4 5 3 2 潘明輝 蘇偉賢
3 雷霆戰駒(D124) 4 9 8 7 3 霍宏聲 方嘉柏

第四班   沙田   全天候跑道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 雙天至尊(C293) 3 1 1 1 1 鍾易禮 呂健威
2 鋒芒勁露(G020) 11 14 13 10 2 霍宏聲 方嘉柏
3 華卓晴(E449) 10 9 9 8 3 嘉里 蔡約翰

第二班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 旋風飛影(E300) 8 8 6 1 波健士 蔡約翰
2 必長勝(E240) 3 1 1 2 巴度 文家良
3 心之行(E380) 1 3 4 3 潘頓 呂健威

第四班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 四喜鳥(H181) 7 7 7 1 麥道朗 黎昭昇
2 多多配合(G211) 1 8 8 2 周俊樂 容天鵬
3 二話不說(C134) 12 5 5 3 班德禮 葉楚航

第三班   沙田   全天候跑道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 王炸(E143) 2 5 4 3 1 賈傑美 方嘉柏
2 盈嵐(E462) 3 7 6 4 2 潘頓 容天鵬
3 無心睡眠(D082) 12 11 11 6 3 何澤堯 鄭俊偉

第四班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 至尊高飛(H084) 8 8 7 1 莫雅 蔡約翰
2 營造創科(G459) 7 12 6 2 潘頓 呂健威
3 不可擋(E336) 12 1 1 3 希威森 韋達

一級賽   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 金鎗六十(C238) 2 3 3 3 1 何澤堯 呂健威
2 浪漫勇士(E486) 4 2 2 2 2 田泰安 沈集成
3 加州星球(E314) 3 1 1 1 3 潘頓 告東尼

第四班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 色種笑(H143) 3 4 4 2 1 莫雅 蔡約翰
2 天外飛天(G323) 6 10 8 9 2 布文 大衛希斯
3 喜報(E374) 11 5 5 5 3 賈傑美 姚本輝

四歲   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 遨遊氣泡(E436) 5 1 1 1 1 賈傑美 姚本輝
2 自勝者強(G345) 6 4 4 3 2 嘉里 蔡約翰
3 包裝必勝(G161) 8 3 3 4 3 潘頓 呂健威

第三班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 極速飛彈(E199) 2 8 9 9 1 布文 姚本輝
2 特別美麗(H123) 7 5 5 5 2 賈傑美 羅富全
3 拍馬難追(E234) 1 4 4 4 3 班德禮 苗禮德

賽期: 2022-11-12

第四班(條件限制)   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地至快地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 八駿巨昇(H092) 3 1 1 1 鍾易禮 告東尼
2 雲行駿起(G262) 11 4 4 2 周俊樂 沈集成
3 萬事快(G416) 9 2 2 3 希威森 姚本輝

第五班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地至快地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 爸巴閉(D235) 6 9 9 10 4 1 潘頓 徐雨石
2 賞心星(C251) 5 7 6 8 8 2 蔡明紹 方嘉柏
3 彪形遨漢(E037) 10 4 5 5 1 3 楊明綸 蘇偉賢

第四班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地至快地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 吉龍(H060) 12 1 1 1 希威森 韋達
2 金鼓齊昇(H019) 1 4 4 2 潘頓 沈集成
3 鑽飛龍(D111) 9 6 5 3 班德禮 容天鵬

第四班   沙田   全天候跑道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 大道至正(C197) 1 6 6 6 1 蘇兆輝 鄭俊偉
2 日就月將(D157) 8 10 10 9 2 潘頓 賀賢
3 紅粉豐彩(G220) 11 11 11 8 3 希威森 韋達

第三班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地至快地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 嘉應精神(E217) 2 1 1 1 潘明輝 沈集成
2 怡心聲(E114) 8 3 2 2 梁家俊 姚本輝
3 竣誠寶驅(G350) 7 14 14 3 馬雅 高伯新

第四班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地至快地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 鹿鼎記(E245) 5 3 2 2 1 潘頓 伍鵬志
2 領航傳祺(G126) 4 2 4 3 2 潘明輝 沈集成
3 是必飛飛(D121) 7 7 8 8 3 蘇兆輝 苗禮德

第一班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地至快地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 北極光(D105) 1 4 4 4 1 潘頓 賀賢
2 風火戰駒(D450) 6 5 5 5 2 巴度 蔡約翰
3 綫路之星(G076) 3 3 3 3 3 鍾易禮 告東尼

第三班   沙田   全天候跑道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 幸運傳奇(D047) 3 1 1 1 1 鍾易禮 羅富全
2 皮具之星(C307) 10 10 9 7 2 麥利奧 容天鵬
3 安遇(G236) 6 2 2 2 3 潘明輝 文家良

第三班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地至快地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 大才(G192) 2 11 11 1 巴度 葉楚航
2 加州威勝(G160) 5 3 3 2 鍾易禮 告東尼
3 以戰得勝(E422) 1 4 4 3 梁家俊 羅富全

第三班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地至快地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 紅衣震撼(C366) 4 6 8 8 1 蘇兆輝 伍鵬志
2 魅力知遇(G426) 8 12 13 11 2 巴度 蔡約翰
3 遨遊氣泡(E436) 14 3 2 1 3 梁家俊 姚本輝

賽期: 2022-10-16

二級賽   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地至快地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 加州星球(E314) 12 1 1 1 1 潘頓 告東尼
2 飛輪閃耀(E054) 9 5 4 3 2 巴度 沈集成
3 玖寶(D056) 4 4 5 6 3 馬雅 韋達

第三班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地至快地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 天天得樂(E294) 3 4 3 5 1 周俊樂 何良
2 添濼意(G393) 10 5 6 3 2 梁家俊 羅富全
3 仁仁之寶(G119) 12 13 14 12 3 蔡明紹 蘇偉賢

第三班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地至快地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 包裝必勝(G161) 11 2 2 1 潘頓 呂健威
2 連連有盈(G065) 9 1 1 2 鍾易禮 告東尼
3 錶之科學(E442) 1 8 8 3 蘇兆輝 伍鵬志

第四班(條件限制)   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地至快地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 鼓浪飛凡(H018) 1 1 1 1 蘇兆輝 文家良
2 競駿無敵(G066) 3 3 4 2 賀銘年 苗禮德
3 着着領先(G304) 4 4 3 3 馬雅 葉楚航

第五班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地至快地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 帝豪大師(D225) 3 6 7 6 5 1 潘明輝 沈集成
2 赤子雄心(E489) 9 5 2 2 2 2 何澤堯 方嘉柏
3 其利斷金(B426) 8 9 10 9 8 3 潘頓 葉楚航

第二班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地至快地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 勝得威風(E219) 1 2 2 1 巴度 蔡約翰
2 樂滿貫(D476) 6 5 5 2 鍾易禮 告東尼
3 幸運有您(E356) 7 7 7 3 潘頓 大衛希斯

第四班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地至快地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 怡心聲(E114) 9 9 6 1 梁家俊 姚本輝
2 魅力一丁(G278) 8 11 10 2 何澤堯 呂健威
3 超能勇士(G348) 5 2 2 3 陳嘉熙 方嘉柏

第四班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地至快地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 紅衣震撼(C366) 7 6 10 12 1 蘇兆輝 伍鵬志
2 遨遊之星(C098) 13 5 3 3 2 周俊樂 容天鵬
3 賽得意(E116) 4 1 1 1 3 潘明輝 羅富全

第三班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地至快地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 三江飛輪(G138) 11 13 12 10 8 1 希威森 韋達
2 木火兄弟(G115) 10 5 5 4 3 2 梁家俊 何良
3 精準快車(D198) 5 11 11 14 13 3 蘇兆輝 姚本輝

第四班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地至快地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 魅力知遇(G426) 14 2 2 2 1 巴度 蔡約翰
2 世澤歆星(E168) 3 5 4 3 2 潘頓 丁冠豪
3 是必飛飛(D121) 6 3 3 4 3 蘇兆輝 苗禮德

賽期: 2022-03-27

第三班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 神速奔馳(G157) 4 1 1 1 周俊樂 文家良
2 風流人物(D498) 1 5 2 2 田泰安 大衛希斯
3 宜春輝煌(D385) 6 3 3 3 希威森 韋達

第五班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 縱橫十六(E244) 7 13 14 12 1 薛恩 呂健威
2 美活人生(D398) 10 6 5 4 2 蔡明紹 沈集成
3 妙算騰飛(C519) 5 2 2 1 3 梁家俊 羅富全

第二班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 糖糖幸運(D206) 1 1 1 1 1 周俊樂 丁冠豪
2 常拼常勇(E306) 2 3 3 3 2 馬雅 苗禮德
3 電子群星(C132) 7 2 2 2 3 巴度 文家良

第四班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 機械戰士(C532) 3 6 6 7 7 1 莫雷拉 姚本輝
2 紅麗舍(A005) 1 3 4 4 6 2 巴度 文家良
3 伊貝(E372) 10 12 12 11 11 3 何澤堯 大衛希斯

第三班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 時時滿意(G235) 4 1 1 1 霍宏聲 告東尼
2 美麗攻略(G098) 1 4 3 2 莫雷拉 羅富全
3 疾風勁草(D197) 2 6 5 3 賀銘年 鄭俊偉

第四班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 超悅明駒(G003) 13 8 8 1 潘頓 蘇偉賢
2 加州威勝(G160) 6 1 1 2 霍宏聲 告東尼
3 魅力仔(E156) 5 9 9 3 田泰安 韋達

第三班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 極速飛彈(E199) 1 3 4 4 1 何澤堯 姚本輝
2 紅旺(C341) 7 1 1 1 2 班德禮 葉楚航
3 平頭馬 合夥雄心(E218) 8 5 5 5 3 莫雷拉 告東尼
3 平頭馬 閃得快(D061) 9 4 2 3 3 田泰安 韋達

第四班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 大紅心(D311) 14 10 9 8 1 馬雅 葉楚航
2 自來金(E402) 2 3 5 5 2 希威森 韋達
3 星際精英(D281) 3 8 7 7 3 班德禮 容天鵬

第四班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 合約精神(E004) 3 1 1 1 1 梁家俊 羅富全
2 精明勇駿(G031) 1 3 3 3 2 巫顯東 何良
3 東方飛影(E467) 4 6 7 5 3 潘頓 大衛希斯

第三班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 美麗在線(G057) 9 3 2 2 1 莫雷拉 羅富全
2 英之星(C058) 8 7 4 3 2 梁家俊 姚本輝
3 大道至正(C197) 10 8 8 9 3 楊明綸 鄭俊偉

賽期: 2022-01-30

第四班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 團結必勝(E325) 6 3 3 1 嘉里 大衛希斯
2 遨遊氣泡(E436) 12 5 6 2 田泰安 姚本輝
3 勝得出色(G215) 10 8 7 3 莫雷拉 蔡約翰

第四班   沙田   全天候跑道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 齊心同行(E287) 7 2 2 1 周俊樂 大衛希斯
2 元朗之星(C303) 5 9 8 2 田泰安 文家良
3 龍騰飛翔(E360) 12 11 9 3 梁家俊 葉楚航

第四班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 遨遊之星(C098) 9 4 1 1 1 巴度 容天鵬
2 愛馬劍(B013) 6 8 9 8 2 潘明輝 告東尼
3 敬惑(D497) 1 5 6 5 3 莫雷拉 蔡約翰

第五班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 競駿翩翩(D399) 11 3 1 1 1 巴度 蘇偉賢
2 天意(V417) 1 7 7 5 2 希威森 蘇保羅
3 堅有料(C011) 4 2 2 2 3 陳嘉熙 方嘉柏

第四班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 連連行運(C441) 4 7 7 6 1 莫雷拉 蔡約翰
2 健康馬(G037) 8 4 4 4 2 田泰安 鄭俊偉
3 逍遙駒(E065) 6 2 2 2 3 潘明輝 羅富全

第三班   沙田   全天候跑道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 上駿之星(E203) 3 4 4 1 田泰安 沈集成
2 大眾勝利(E177) 7 8 5 2 班德禮 羅富全
3 滿冠熊(C143) 11 11 11 3 薛恩 賀賢

國際三級賽   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 超級軍團(E382) 3 2 3 3 3 1 潘明輝 方嘉柏
2 勇猛神駒(C462) 4 6 6 6 7 2 波健士 沈集成
3 玖寶(D056) 8 10 9 9 8 3 蔡明紹 韋達

第三班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 跨渡口(G068) 1 7 6 5 1 波健士 蔡約翰
2 旭日昇(E466) 7 3 4 4 2 潘頓 賀賢
3 源源動力(D014) 2 1 1 1 3 潘明輝 羅富全

四歲   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 浪漫勇士(E486) 1 6 6 5 1 田泰安 沈集成
2 加州星球(E314) 13 1 1 1 2 蔡明紹 告東尼
3 包裝智威(G082) 2 7 7 7 3 何澤堯 呂健威

第二班   沙田   全天候跑道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 精靈勇士(D172) 6 1 1 1 陳嘉熙 方嘉柏
2 醒臣(D394) 11 12 7 2 波健士 姚本輝
3 韋小寶(C188) 9 9 6 3 蔡明紹 蘇保羅

賽期: 2021-12-27

第五班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 勇敢動力(D153) 6 8 9 9 1 何澤堯 告東尼
2 劍在九天(E078) 7 5 6 5 2 莫雷拉 沈集成
3 勝出魅力(D192) 8 10 11 12 3 黃俊 韋達

第五班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 傲龍駒(D164) 13 13 13 12 1 蔡明紹 容天鵬
2 樂天派(E166) 3 5 7 6 2 莫雷拉 大衛希斯
3 堅有料(C011) 2 2 1 1 3 陳嘉熙 方嘉柏

第二班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 多巴先生(G103) 2 5 4 4 3 1 莫雷拉 方嘉柏
2 安采(D066) 6 1 1 1 1 2 賀銘年 蘇偉賢
3 快益善(B478) 9 9 9 9 5 3 梁家俊 沈集成

第四班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 發財好市(D414) 6 1 1 1 楊明綸 丁冠豪
2 有緣人(D348) 9 8 5 2 莫雷拉 蔡約翰
3 金發盛世(E490) 10 12 12 3 馬雅 呂健威

第四班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 喜旺駒(G110) 3 11 5 1 莫雷拉 方嘉柏
2 影疾(C466) 11 13 12 2 梁家俊 葉楚航
3 風流人物(D498) 4 5 4 3 薛恩 大衛希斯

第四班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 一舖縱橫(B385) 3 6 7 6 1 陳嘉熙 葉楚航
2 星際精英(D281) 7 7 6 3 2 周俊樂 容天鵬
3 喜愛善(E376) 5 9 9 10 3 梁家俊 丁冠豪

第三班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 總理(D288) 14 14 14 14 1 梁家俊 姚本輝
2 牽旺加富(E127) 9 8 9 8 2 班德禮 韋達
3 實力派(E447) 12 2 2 1 3 霍宏聲 賀賢

第四班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 醉眼光(G018) 3 3 4 3 1 莫雷拉 蔡約翰
2 精彩有你(C394) 1 8 7 5 2 班德禮 姚本輝
3 恆駿寶駒(T262) 6 11 13 8 3 梁家俊 蘇偉賢

第三班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 當家精神(D489) 7 11 7 1 薛恩 韋達
2 蟲草成名(E363) 13 7 2 2 周俊樂 高伯新
3 魅影揚飛(A354) 14 8 6 3 黃俊 姚本輝

第三班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 美麗滿滿(E355) 5 9 8 3 1 何澤堯 羅富全
2 天生一對(C027) 7 1 2 1 2 黃皓楠 丁冠豪
3 將俠(D501) 2 3 4 5 3 莫雷拉 告東尼

賽期: 2021-11-13

第四班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 八卦(C102) 12 3 1 1 巫顯東 賀賢
2 草上飛(G019) 9 4 3 2 潘頓 大衛希斯
3 龍騰飛翔(E360) 4 2 4 3 梁家俊 葉楚航

第四班   沙田   全天候跑道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 星夢帝國(C407) 5 1 1 1 1 陳嘉熙 葉楚航
2 皮具之星(C307) 4 7 7 6 2 楊明綸 容天鵬
3 快步速(C427) 2 2 2 2 3 霍宏聲 方嘉柏

第四班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 活力得勝(C091) 2 6 7 6 3 1 梁家俊 蘇保羅
2 威闖(D168) 3 3 4 4 1 2 賀銘年 大衛希斯
3 紅麗舍(A005) 9 10 9 8 6 3 巴度 文家良

第五班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 無限驚喜(B477) 7 1 3 3 2 1 楊明綸 容天鵬
2 成功星駒(D065) 10 14 14 14 11 2 霍宏聲 霍利時
3 華美福星(E086) 2 3 5 5 4 3 巴度 告東尼

第四班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 翩翩君子(G013) 3 3 2 1 莫雷拉 蔡約翰
2 醒旺財(D208) 8 1 1 2 周俊樂 韋達
3 幸運旅程(E385) 14 7 6 3 潘明輝 羅富全

第四班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 好友利(C223) 13 14 14 14 1 何澤堯 徐雨石
2 霹靂狂龍(D003) 12 13 12 11 2 賀銘年 賀賢
3 怪獸奇兵(E369) 5 6 6 4 3 梁家俊 文家良

第一班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 幸運快車(D026) 1 7 4 4 1 潘頓 蔡約翰
2 百步穿雲(A165) 10 10 10 6 2 潘明輝 賀賢
3 勝利威龍(C292) 9 4 9 10 3 田泰安 呂健威

第三班   沙田   全天候跑道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 超速(D161) 1 6 7 3 1 莫雷拉 苗禮德
2 錶之銳(C193) 9 9 8 4 2 周俊樂 呂健威
3 勝意龍(E253) 12 12 12 8 3 田泰安 蘇偉賢

第三班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 中華盛景(E379) 7 10 8 1 田泰安 告東尼
2 包裝長勝(E373) 1 3 5 2 潘頓 沈集成
3 心之行(E380) 6 2 1 3 何澤堯 呂健威

第三班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 將俠(D501) 12 2 2 2 1 莫雷拉 告東尼
2 美好世界(E315) 2 4 4 4 2 潘頓 羅富全
3 綠茵神駒(E406) 1 9 7 7 3 田泰安 苗禮德

賽期: 2021-10-10

第五班   沙田   全天候跑道     濕慢地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 小鳥敖翔(B069) 9 5 4 1 史卓豐 文家良
2 智弗拍檔(D330) 1 8 5 2 波健士 羅富全
3 帝豪寶駒(C035) 6 12 12 3 巴度 蘇偉賢

第四班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地至黏地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 閃電烈馬(C201) 14 1 1 1 陳嘉熙 葉楚航
2 威妙星(D356) 3 2 2 2 黃俊 容天鵬
3 吉利大勝(D122) 11 10 5 3 潘明輝 高伯新

第四班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地至黏地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 變數(E113) 6 1 1 1 1 楊明綸 丁冠豪
2 紅衣震撼(C366) 10 3 3 4 2 田泰安 蘇保羅
3 好友利(C223) 4 5 5 5 3 蔡明紹 徐雨石

第五班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地至黏地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 勇晉大師(B452) 3 7 7 3 1 蔡明紹 高伯新
2 勇敢動力(D153) 11 12 13 13 2 潘明輝 告東尼
3 坪山新星(C242) 1 6 5 2 3 莫雷拉 鄭俊偉

第四班   沙田   全天候跑道     濕慢地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 印鈔工廠(E073) 3 1 1 1 1 蔡明紹 丁冠豪
2 旅英福星(C368) 11 10 8 9 2 田泰安 何良
3 恆駿寶駒(T262) 9 13 14 14 3 巴度 蘇偉賢

第四班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地至黏地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 全勝神駒(E136) 11 2 1 1 1 周俊樂 韋達
2 春風得意(C309) 2 5 7 5 2 莫雷拉 方嘉柏
3 極速奔馳(D262) 12 11 10 7 3 蔡明紹 姚本輝

第三班   沙田   全天候跑道     濕慢地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 禪勝寶駒(D270) 13 3 3 3 1 馬雅 呂健威
2 超速(D161) 10 12 12 10 2 莫雷拉 苗禮德
3 幸運傳奇(D047) 3 2 2 2 3 潘明輝 羅富全

第二班   沙田   全天候跑道     濕慢地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 銀紙(B025) 6 10 8 1 潘明輝 苗禮德
2 精靈勇士(D172) 12 3 3 2 莫雷拉 方嘉柏
3 文明之星(D429) 3 5 5 3 蔡明紹 丁冠豪

第三班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 逆市奇爸(E321) 4 3 3 1 梁家俊 容天鵬
2 會長之星(C205) 2 2 1 2 周俊樂 韋達
3 美好世界(E315) 8 4 4 3 班德禮 羅富全

第三班   沙田   草地 - "A+3" 賽道     好地

名次 馬名 檔位 跑法 騎師 馬房
1 金莊令(D222) 13 2 3 2 1 蔡明紹 姚本輝
2 紅旺(C341) 14 1 1 1 2 陳嘉熙 葉楚航
3 閃得快(D061) 6 5 5 4 3 周俊樂 韋達